Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Porto-Nacional

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Porto-Nacional. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Porto-Nacional with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,0888,133
BustAfghanistan 12,7967,951
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,8677,996
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,2948,261
FarahAfghanistan 12,5867,821
GardizAfghanistan 13,2328,223
GhazniAfghanistan 13,1588,176
HeratAfghanistan 12,5817,818
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2138,211
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3348,286
KabulAfghanistan 13,2188,214
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9368,039
KhostAfghanistan 13,3018,266
KunduzAfghanistan 13,1618,178
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8007,954
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,0088,084
North SalangAfghanistan 13,1908,196
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,6597,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,8778,002
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9308,035
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5597,804
ShkoderAlbania 9,0675,635
TiranaAlbania 9,0545,626
VloreAlbania 8,9935,589
AdrarAlgeria 6,7484,193
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5504,692
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5554,695
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9074,914
BatnaAlgeria 7,7304,804
BecharAlgeria 6,8094,231
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6914,779
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7274,180
BiskraAlgeria 7,6314,742
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3444,564
ChlefAlgeria 7,3824,587
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7844,837
DjanetAlgeria 7,4034,600
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4314,618
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1574,447
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6414,748
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3394,561
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4884,653
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5984,721
In SalahAlgeria 6,9364,310
MilianaAlgeria 7,4544,632
OranAlgeria 7,2034,476
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6794,150
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8404,872
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,9614,326
TebessaAlgeria 7,8524,880
TimimounAlgeria 6,8684,268
TindoufAlgeria 6,0983,789
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5604,698
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0558,113
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7969,816
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8044,849
HuamboAngola 6,9904,343
LuandaAngola 6,7664,204
LuenaAngola 7,4524,631
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5814,089
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,8273,621
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,8843,656
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,8963,664
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,5713,462
ByrdAntarctica 8,4725,264
DavisAntarctica 10,2676,380
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,7843,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9256,168
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,8341,761
AzulArgentina 3,1071,931
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,3952,110
BarilocheArgentina 4,0412,511
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,8381,763
CeresArgentina 2,5411,579
ChamicalArgentina 2,8501,771
ChepesArgentina 2,9491,832
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,2932,667
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4861,545
CórdobaArgentina 2,7991,740
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,8051,743
CorrientesArgentina 2,1441,332
EsquelArgentina 4,1952,607
EzeizaArgentina 2,8631,779
FormosaArgentina 1,9981,242
General PicoArgentina 3,1711,971
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,6821,666
JuninArgentina 2,9311,821
La PlataArgentina 2,8571,775
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2091,373
La RiojaArgentina 2,8081,745
LaboulayeArgentina 3,0061,868
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,9083,050
Las LomitasArgentina 2,0061,246
Malarg EArgentina 3,4772,160
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9252,439
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,1571,962
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,8111,747
MendozaArgentina 3,2202,001
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,2111,996
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,3681,471
NeuquenArgentina 3,6892,293
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,0181,875
OranArgentina 2,1671,347
ParanaArgentina 2,6421,642
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,2881,422
PehuajoArgentina 3,1021,928
PergaminoArgentina 2,8511,772
PigeArgentina 3,2922,046
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,8111,747
PosadasArgentina 2,0061,247
PresidenciaArgentina 2,1811,356
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,2842,041
Punta IndioArgentina 2,8791,789
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,6391,640
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3561,464
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,9601,839
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,9193,057
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1281,322
RosarioArgentina 2,7661,719
SaltaArgentina 2,3771,477
San AntonioArgentina 3,7152,309
San LuisArgentina 3,0941,923
San RafaelArgentina 3,3292,069
Santa RosaArgentina 3,2782,037
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,5081,558
SarmientoArgentina 4,3412,697
TrelewArgentina 3,9552,458
TucumanArgentina 2,4991,553
UshuaiaArgentina 5,1993,231
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,9091,808
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,6451,644
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,0781,913
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0376,858
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,7602,337
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8829,248
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7339,156
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,16810,047
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19310,063
AmberleyAustralia 15,1739,429
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2249,460
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1749,429
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67210,360
CairnsAustralia 16,56610,295
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5669,052
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6139,702
CedunaAustralia 15,2459,473
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5869,685
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,38710,183
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0789,369
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,98010,552
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8979,257
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4189,581
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,00710,568
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44110,838
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4359,592
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9049,262
East SaleAustralia 14,3458,914
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9609,296
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9609,297
EssendonAustralia 14,4488,978
ForrestAustralia 15,3829,559
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3108,893
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2689,488
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0259,958
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77010,421
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8408,600
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8398,600
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,23710,090
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2799,495
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9838,689
LavertonAustralia 14,4388,972
LearmonthAustralia 15,8939,876
LongreachAustralia 15,9689,923
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9699,923
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4688,991
Low HeadAustralia 14,0478,729
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9769,928
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3177,654
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24410,094
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6379,717
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4578,983
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4388,972
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8919,254
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5399,035
Mount IsaAustralia 16,41410,200
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1088,767
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,68710,369
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5539,043
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9279,276
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9999,942
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7449,784
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9979,319
Port HedlandAustralia 16,28610,120
RichmondAustralia 14,6789,121
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6949,753
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6289,090
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6359,094
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,62610,331
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,62710,332
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,36310,790
TibooburraAustralia 15,4089,575
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,28310,118
WaggaAustralia 14,6429,099
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4259,585
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7149,143
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,38510,182
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6929,751
WoomeraAustralia 15,3249,522
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08310,616
GrazAustria 8,9995,592
InnsbruckAustria 8,7415,432
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9065,534
LinzAustria 8,9795,579
SalzburgAustria 8,8785,517
ViennaAustria 9,1235,669
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8395,493
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2226,973
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3927,079
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1966,957
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3127,030
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2016,961
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9225,544
LerwickUk 8,9205,543
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3257,037
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2687,002
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4087,089
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3877,076
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4137,092
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2226,973
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3417,047
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2626,998
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2296,978
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8533,637
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8943,663
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8633,643
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,0623,145
MuharraqBahrain 11,4457,112
ChittagongBangladesh 15,6179,705
DhakaBangladesh 15,4579,605
CharnocksBarbados 2,9051,805
BrestBelarus 9,7726,072
GomelBelarus 10,2536,372
GrodnoBelarus 9,8536,123
MinskBelarus 10,0876,268
MogilevBelarus 10,2436,365
VitebskBelarus 10,2906,394
BrusselsBelgium 8,5285,299
D’UccleBelgium 8,5285,299
OstendeBelgium 8,4775,267
Belize CityBelize 5,3763,340
BeninBenin 5,9523,699
BohiconBenin 5,9483,696
CotonouBenin 5,9523,699
KandiBenin 6,1903,846
NatitingouBenin 5,9993,728
ParakouBenin 6,0873,782
SaveBenin 6,0223,742
BermudaBermuda 5,0873,161
La PazBolivia 2,2131,375
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7581,092
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0635,632
FrancistownBotswana 8,1495,064
MaunBotswana 7,7374,808
TshaneBotswana 7,5534,694
AimoresBrazil 1,265786
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,107688
AltamiraBrazil 926576
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,049652
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,441895
ApodiBrazil 1,313816
AracajuBrazil 1,260783
AracuaiBrazil 981610
AragarcasBrazil 699434
AraxaBrazil 1,000621
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,287799
BageBrazil 2,3621,468
BambuiBrazil 1,069664
BarbacenaBrazil 1,279795
BarbalhaBrazil 1,087676
BarcelosBrazil 1,9181,192
BarraBrazil 593368
Barra Do CordaBrazil 685426
BarreirasBrazil 422262
BelémBrazil 1,031640
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,139708
BelterraBrazil 1,141709
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 521324
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0051,246
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 629391
BrasiliaBrazil 568353
BrevesBrazil 1,026638
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,382859
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,531951
CabroboBrazil 1,043648
CaceresBrazil 1,149714
CaetiteBrazil 746464
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,448900
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,260783
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,536954
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,374854
Campos SalesBrazil 991616
CanavieirasBrazil 1,179733
CaparaoBrazil 1,305811
CapinopolisBrazil 892554
CaratingaBrazil 1,223760
CaravelasBrazil 1,272791
CarinhanhaBrazil 636395
CarolinaBrazil 396246
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,571976
CataguasesBrazil 1,343834
CatalaoBrazil 833518
CatanduvaBrazil 1,159720
CaxiasBrazil 869540
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,0701,286
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,554966
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,334829
ChapecoBrazil 1,8721,163
Cidade VeraBrazil 878546
CipoBrazil 1,100684
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 285177
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,077670
CordeiroBrazil 1,422884
CorrentinaBrazil 515320
CorumbaBrazil 1,335829
CoximBrazil 1,091678
CrateusBrazil 1,068664
CuiabaBrazil 977607
CuritibaBrazil 1,6361,017
DiamantinaBrazil 995618
DiamantinoBrazil 947588
DouradosBrazil 1,442896
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,441895
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,2411,392
EspinosaBrazil 784487
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,9391,205
FloraniaBrazil 1,391865
FlorestaBrazil 1,123698
FlorianoBrazil 753468
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,8761,165
FormosaBrazil 552343
FortalezaBrazil 1,345836
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7661,098
FrancaBrazil 1,100684
GaranhunsBrazil 1,338831
GoianiaBrazil 666414
GoiasBrazil 602374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,152716
GrajauBrazil 595370
GuairaBrazil 1,603996
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,275793
GuaratingaBrazil 1,183735
IbiriteBrazil 1,142710
IguatuBrazil 1,129702
IlheusBrazil 1,127701
ImperatrizBrazil 589366
IndaialBrazil 1,8011,119
IpameriBrazil 780485
IraiBrazil 1,8951,177
IreceBrazil 736457
ItaberabaBrazil 911566
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,375855
ItaitubaBrazil 1,086675
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,005625
ItaperunaBrazil 1,368850
ItapevaBrazil 1,472915
ItirucuBrazil 984611
ItuacuBrazil 863536
IvinhemaBrazil 1,410876
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,390864
JacobinaBrazil 888552
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,362846
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,559969
Joao PinheiroBrazil 819509
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,349839
LavrasBrazil 1,230765
LencoisBrazil 811504
LinharesBrazil 1,329826
LondrinaBrazil 1,435892
MacapaBrazil 1,226762
MacauBrazil 1,455904
MaceioBrazil 1,415879
MachadoBrazil 1,250777
ManausBrazil 1,517943
MarabaBrazil 600373
MaringaBrazil 1,457905
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,144711
Monte AzulBrazil 797495
Monte SantoBrazil 1,015631
MonteiroBrazil 1,302809
Montes ClarosBrazil 839522
Morada NovaBrazil 1,286799
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 806501
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,438894
ObidosBrazil 1,242772
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,309813
ParacatuBrazil 746464
ParanaBrazil 220137
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6461,023
ParanaibaBrazil 1,037644
ParintinsBrazil 1,272790
ParnaibaBrazil 1,133704
Passo FundoBrazil 1,9901,237
Patos De MinasBrazil 904562
PaulistanaBrazil 866538
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,144711
Pedra AzulBrazil 984612
PeixeBrazil 14892
PetrolinaBrazil 899559
PicosBrazil 879546
PiraiBrazil 1,416880
PirenopolisBrazil 572356
PompeuBrazil 1,020634
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,516942
Porto De MozBrazil 1,077669
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,7451,084
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6941,053
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,1631,344
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,192741
RecifeBrazil 1,528950
RemansoBrazil 720447
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1031,307
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,474916
Rio NegroBrazil 1,7151,066
Rio VerdeBrazil 839521
SalvadorBrazil 1,125699
Santa MariaBrazil 2,1771,353
SantaremBrazil 1,144711
SantosBrazil 1,489925
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,259782
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 588365
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,222759
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,9581,217
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0771,291
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,322821
Sao LuisBrazil 1,025637
Sao MateusBrazil 1,292803
São PauloBrazil 1,437893
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,202747
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,2061,371
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 919571
SerrinhaBrazil 1,054655
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,078670
SobralBrazil 1,197744
SoureBrazil 1,112691
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 445277
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,5811,604
SurubimBrazil 1,448900
TaguatingaBrazil 300186
TarauacaBrazil 2,4491,522
TauaBrazil 1,040646
TefeBrazil 1,9561,216
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,099683
TeresinaBrazil 892554
TiriosBrazil 1,6541,028
TorresBrazil 2,0741,289
TracuateuaBrazil 1,087675
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,168726
TriunfoBrazil 1,190740
TucuruiBrazil 788490
TuriacuBrazil 1,061659
UaupesBrazil 2,3751,476
UbatubaBrazil 1,464910
UberabaBrazil 1,007626
VassourasBrazil 1,400870
VicosaBrazil 1,273791
VitoriaBrazil 1,385861
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 958595
Ze DocaBrazil 848527
BurgasBulgaria 9,6976,026
LomBulgaria 9,4195,853
PlevenBulgaria 9,5065,907
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4715,885
SadovoBulgaria 9,4855,894
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3335,800
SofiaBulgaria 9,3845,831
VarnaBulgaria 9,7566,062
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7963,601
BurundiBurundi 8,6185,355
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,11610,636
SiemreapCambodia 17,00410,567
BatouriCameroon 7,1694,455
DoualaCameroon 6,6584,138
GarouaCameroon 7,2074,479
MamfeCameroon 6,6614,139
MarouaCameroon 7,3344,557
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1654,453
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8154,235
YaoundeCameroon 6,8454,254
YokoCameroon 6,9854,340
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7226,041
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9666,815
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4444,004
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,3896,456
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8284,864
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8414,873
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9274,304
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7096,033
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2395,741
Banff, AbCanada 9,3955,838
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0694,393
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,0344,371
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2265,112
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9124,295
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4456,491
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3795,207
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5605,319
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7875,460
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1996,338
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6413,506
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1746,322
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9946,210
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2955,776
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8846,142
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9876,206
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6665,385
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9235,545
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1945,092
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,6146,596
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2286,356
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4326,483
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2084,479
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4455,869
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1974,473
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7584,199
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4974,037
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5034,041
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0106,220
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6334,122
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9785,579
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7334,805
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2964,534
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7345,427
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4516,494
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1565,690
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2425,743
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3364,558
Comox, BcCanada 9,9546,185
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,8576,125
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8295,486
Coronation, AbCanada 9,1855,708
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3375,802
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8344,247
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4665,261
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8746,136
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7204,176
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0035,594
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0284,367
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9824,960
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1604,449
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3765,826
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3875,833
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3855,832
Edson, AbCanada 9,5615,941
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2006,339
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1965,715
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5105,288
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,3726,445
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3096,406
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8095,474
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5235,918
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4155,850
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1296,294
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1935,712
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1686,319
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6325,985
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9276,168
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7596,064
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5554,073
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5434,066
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4525,252
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6604,139
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5785,331
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8426,116
Golden, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Goose, NfCanada 7,2084,479
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7756,074
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4083,982
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9926,830
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3393,939
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3623,954
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7834,215
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2084,479
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8304,244
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Hope, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6716,631
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1415,059
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9066,777
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4525,252
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4716,507
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2605,754
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6906,021
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4584,634
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4594,635
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5895,959
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0645,011
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7314,183
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1856,951
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1626,315
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8614,885
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7694,206
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0115,600
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4364,621
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,1276,293
Langara, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9414,935
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1465,684
London, OnCanada 6,8304,244
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,0945,651
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9115,537
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7476,057
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2605,754
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9044,290
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9685,573
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9416,799
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,2886,393
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0325,612
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8776,138
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5204,051
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8724,270
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7294,182
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7374,186
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7335,427
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,5534,693
Morden, MbCanada 8,2235,110
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9174,299
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5774,708
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8696,133
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,8934,283
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4164,609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5506,556
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0345,614
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0514,382
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7974,224
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7964,223
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7376,051
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3755,826
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5845,956
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9244,302
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8084,231
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9844,961
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9436,178
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5664,080
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,1536,309
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2845,148
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9145,539
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9536,185
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4536,495
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6125,351
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,0126,222
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7844,216
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,9126,159
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3395,803
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,1315,053
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6855,397
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6875,398
Resolute, NtCanada 10,0126,222
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5535,936
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9864,341
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1863,844
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,9945,589
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4684,019
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5166,535
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2025,718
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6834,153
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9115,537
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4834,650
Scott, SkCanada 9,0455,621
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9904,343
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3353,937
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,6604,138
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0646,876
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9824,960
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9614,947
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5425,930
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2636,378
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6614,139
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5354,061
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8585,505
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8665,509
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4283,994
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5645,943
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3406,425
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7196,661
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7165,416
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6325,985
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6835,396
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6914,779
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3364,559
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9936,210
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8004,225
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8154,235
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7614,201
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1625,072
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4964,037
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4385,865
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1414,437
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8186,101
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2985,778
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2165,727
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8156,099
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8286,108
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2884,529
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8314,245
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5066,529
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8566,746
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9804,338
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8544,259
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2285,113
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7425,432
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3193,926
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8746,136
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6125,352
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5883,472
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5723,463
SalCape Verde 4,1552,582
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6144,731
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2285,113
AbecheChad 8,1295,051
FayaChad 8,0915,028
MoundouChad 7,4674,640
N’DjamenaChad 7,4704,642
AntofagastaChile 2,7141,687
AricaChile 2,4881,546
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4852,787
ChicoChile 4,5442,824
ChillanChile 3,7172,310
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,7972,360
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,9321,822
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,5242,811
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5382,199
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,5541,587
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5904,095
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,3773,341
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,1681,969
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,1002,548
ParronChile 3,4482,143
Puerto AysenChile 4,4872,788
Puerto MonttChile 4,1712,592
Punta ArenasChile 5,1063,173
QuinteroChile 3,4052,116
SantiagoChile 3,3912,107
SewellChile 3,4142,122
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,9272,440
ValdiviaChile 4,0452,514
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,9662,464
VallenarChile 3,0291,883
ValparaisoChile 3,3812,101
AltaiChina 14,2548,858
BeijingChina 16,44010,216
ChangchunChina 16,28310,118
ChangduChina 15,8239,833
ChangshaChina 17,26710,730
ChengduChina 16,41910,203
ChongqingChina 16,69810,376
DuianChina 15,6259,709
ErlianChina 15,9039,883
GanzhouChina 17,60310,939
GuangzhouChina 17,66010,974
HaikouChina 17,52510,891
HailarChina 15,5969,691
HamiChina 14,9049,262
HetanChina 14,1088,767
JiuquanChina 15,4389,593
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7208,526
KashiChina 13,7078,518
KunmingChina 16,59610,313
LanzhouChina 16,0639,981
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3479,537
NanchangChina 17,45410,846
NanjingChina 17,31710,761
NanningChina 17,21710,699
PingbianChina 17,06310,603
QingdaoChina 16,98310,554
QiqiharChina 15,8789,867
RuoqiangChina 14,7119,142
ShanghaiChina 17,51510,884
ShantouChina 17,91111,130
ShenyangChina 16,48110,242
TaiyuanChina 16,48210,242
TaoyuanChina 18,09211,243
TengchongChina 16,19610,064
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,4388,972
Xi’AnChina 16,53910,277
XichangChina 16,42510,207
YanjiChina 16,43510,213
YichangChina 16,97410,548
YinchuanChina 16,0419,968
YiningChina 13,9738,683
ZhengzhouChina 16,79610,437
ZhijiangChina 17,07910,613
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4592,149
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4482,142
AraucaColombia 3,1501,957
BarranquillaColombia 3,7622,338
Benito SalasColombia 3,3252,066
BogotáColombia 3,3092,056
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3642,090
El CaranoColombia 3,6012,238
Las GaviotasColombia 2,9991,864
MatecanaColombia 3,4672,154
PeralesColombia 3,3892,106
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,8121,748
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7962,359
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4832,786
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7332,320
VanguardiaColombia 3,2282,006
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4641,531
YariguiesColombia 3,4172,124
MoroniComoros 9,9626,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5602,834
LimonCosta Rica 4,4482,764
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6222,872
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5482,826
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8575,504
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9835,582
SibenikCroatia 8,8725,513
SplitCroatia 8,9015,531
ZagrebCroatia 8,9795,579
CamagueyCuba 4,7972,981
CasablancaCuba 5,2633,270
HavanaCuba 5,2533,264
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4002,113
FamagustaCyprus 10,0226,228
LarnacaCyprus 9,9886,207
LimassolCyprus 9,9316,171
NicosiaCyprus 9,9666,193
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1895,710
ChebCzech Republic 8,9625,569
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3085,784
PragueCzech Republic 9,0805,643
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3705,201
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7584,821
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0814,400
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2705,139
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9374,932
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2805,767
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4065,845
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0445,620
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0675,634
MarstalDenmark 9,1235,669
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2115,724
OdenseDenmark 9,1505,686
RandersDenmark 9,1925,712
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3825,830
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1115,662
TønderDenmark 9,0385,617
TylstrupDenmark 9,2305,736
TystofteDenmark 9,1905,711
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,2855,770
VestervigDenmark 9,1235,669
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4316,482
Melville HallDominica 3,2372,012
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,1662,589
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0372,509
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0612,524
BaniDominican Republic 4,0112,492
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0552,520
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0082,491
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1032,549
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0902,541
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0692,528
DajabonDominican Republic 4,2162,620
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,0982,547
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1282,565
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,9702,467
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1262,564
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,9842,476
HigueyDominican Republic 3,9362,446
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1402,572
ImbertDominican Republic 4,1592,585
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1052,551
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1172,559
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,9372,447
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1032,550
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,9822,475
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1922,605
MichesDominican Republic 3,9922,481
MocaDominican Republic 4,1202,560
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1642,588
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,2372,633
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0232,500
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0762,533
NeybaDominican Republic 4,0992,547
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,0832,537
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0752,532
PoloDominican Republic 4,0562,521
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,1552,582
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1452,576
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1142,556
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0992,547
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9562,458
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0192,498
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1122,555
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0292,504
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0042,488
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1382,571
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0442,513
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1142,556
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,9192,436
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0462,514
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1382,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1832,599
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,9962,483
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0792,535
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0352,508
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0622,524
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,2102,616
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0342,507
YasicaDominican Republic 4,1452,576
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5934,097
CanarEcuador 3,4702,156
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5832,227
IzobambaEcuador 3,5062,179
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6072,241
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4552,147
MilagroEcuador 3,5542,209
OtavaloEcuador 3,5002,175
PichilingueEcuador 3,5742,221
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6822,288
PuyoEcuador 3,4002,113
QuitoEcuador 3,5072,179
RumipambaEcuador 3,4862,166
San GabrielEcuador 3,4692,156
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5565,938
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7536,061
AswanEgypt 9,6345,986
AsyutEgypt 9,5395,927
BahariyaEgypt 9,3755,826
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6035,967
CairoEgypt 9,6616,004
DabaaEgypt 9,4135,850
DakhlaEgypt 9,2995,778
El ArishEgypt 9,9126,159
El TorEgypt 9,8226,103
FarafraEgypt 9,2505,748
HelwanEgypt 9,6485,996
HurguadaEgypt 9,8016,091
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7526,060
KhargaEgypt 9,4505,872
KosseirEgypt 9,8296,108
LuxorEgypt 9,6666,007
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3115,786
MinyaEgypt 9,5415,929
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7696,071
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9636,191
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8876,144
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7696,071
SalloumEgypt 9,1325,675
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0825,644
SohagEgypt 9,5915,960
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8736,135
TahrirEgypt 9,6105,972
TantaEgypt 9,6425,991
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,2923,288
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,2313,250
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,2913,288
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,2393,256
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5474,069
AsmaraEritrea 10,0566,249
AssabEritrea 10,4146,471
MassawaEritrea 10,1206,288
TallinEstonia 10,1056,280
TartuEstonia 10,1656,317
VilsandiEstonia 9,9156,162
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9106,158
GonderEthiopia 9,8406,115
NegeleEthiopia 9,9166,162
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,6342,880
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8595,505
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8345,490
Laucala BayFiji 13,9378,661
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0528,732
NandiFiji 14,0528,732
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5438,416
HelsinkiFinland 10,1356,298
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1596,313
JoensuuFinland 10,4736,508
JokioinenFinland 10,1036,278
JyvskylFinland 10,2716,383
KajaaniFinland 10,4306,482
KuopioFinland 10,3856,454
KuusamoFinland 10,5506,556
LappeenrantaFinland 10,3526,433
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,8916,146
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,0936,272
OuluFinland 10,3486,430
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4876,517
TampereFinland 10,1426,302
TurkuFinland 10,0286,232
VaasaFinland 10,1106,282
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2665,137
BiarritzFrance 7,6754,769
BordeauxFrance 7,8234,862
BrestFrance 7,8764,894
CaenFrance 8,1465,062
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1095,039
DijonFrance 8,3425,184
GourdonFrance 7,9464,938
GrenobleFrance 8,2515,127
Le MansFrance 8,0955,030
LilleFrance 8,4425,246
LyonFrance 8,2355,117
MarseilleFrance 8,1105,039
MontpellierFrance 8,0364,993
NancyFrance 8,5025,283
NantesFrance 7,9354,931
NiceFrance 8,2575,131
ParisFrance 8,2795,145
PerpignanFrance 7,9094,915
StrasbourgFrance 8,5795,331
ToulonFrance 8,1365,056
ToulouseFrance 7,8704,890
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,7791,106
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,7061,060
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,7781,105
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,6631,033
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,9001,181
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8546,124
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0446,863
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0456,863
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8876,144
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1775,702
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,3926,458
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6256,603
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2457,609
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0806,885
BitamGabon 6,7954,222
CocobeachGabon 6,5634,078
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9334,308
LambarnGabon 6,5904,095
LastourvilleGabon 6,8584,262
LibrevilleGabon 6,5304,058
MakokouGabon 6,9074,292
MayumbaGabon 6,5774,087
MitzicGabon 6,7674,205
MkamboGabon 7,0334,371
MoandaGabon 6,9064,292
MouilaGabon 6,6504,132
Port-GentilGabon 6,4293,995
TchibanGabon 6,6294,119
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6602,896
BanjulGambia 4,4372,757
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7946,707
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0896,891
BerlinGermany 9,1475,684
BrockenGermany 8,9525,563
CologneGermany 8,6885,399
DresdenGermany 9,1045,657
ErfurtGermany 8,9265,547
EssenGermany 8,7165,416
FichtelbergGermany 9,0165,603
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7365,429
GeisenheimGermany 8,6865,398
GorlitzGermany 9,1795,704
HamburgGermany 9,0235,607
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0225,607
HannoverGermany 8,9365,553
HelgolandGermany 8,9405,555
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7495,437
KarlsruheGermany 8,6545,378
KasselGermany 8,8535,501
KonstanzGermany 8,6255,360
LeipzigGermany 9,0355,615
LindenbergGermany 9,1825,706
MagdeburgGermany 9,0265,609
MunichGermany 8,8315,488
MünsterGermany 8,7885,461
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1825,706
NurembergGermany 8,8505,499
NurnbergGermany 8,8475,498
PotsdamGermany 9,1295,673
RostockGermany 9,1715,699
SchleswigGermany 9,0515,624
StuttgartGermany 8,6885,399
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5945,341
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7265,423
AccraGhana 5,6583,516
KumasiGhana 5,5503,449
TamaleGhana 5,7313,561
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9024,289
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5175,914
AthensGreece 9,2345,738
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2275,734
ChiosGreece 9,4505,872
CorfuGreece 8,9915,587
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1585,691
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2635,756
IoanninaGreece 9,0665,634
KalamataGreece 9,0595,629
KerkiraGreece 8,9915,587
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1135,663
LamiaGreece 9,1645,695
LarissaGreece 9,1915,712
LemnosGreece 9,4145,850
LimnosGreece 9,4295,859
MethoniGreece 9,0245,607
MilosGreece 9,2505,748
MitiliniGreece 9,5115,910
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5085,908
NaxosGreece 9,3425,805
PatrasGreece 9,0825,644
RhodesGreece 9,5485,933
SamosGreece 9,4915,898
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3345,800
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1775,703
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2705,760
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1095,660
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9925,588
AasiaatGreenland 8,8385,492
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5365,304
AputiteqGreenland 8,8255,484
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9196,164
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0885,026
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6455,372
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,8905,525
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,2535,750
JakobshavnGreenland 8,8905,525
JulianehbGreenland 7,9464,938
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6445,371
Kap TobinGreenland 9,2465,745
NanortalikGreenland 7,8844,899
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9984,970
NordGreenland 10,4046,465
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3315,177
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,7916,084
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8844,899
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6455,372
UpernavikGreenland 9,3015,780
UummannaqGreenland 9,0535,626
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3202,063
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3192,063
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,4123,363
BokeGuinea 4,4412,760
ConakryGuinea 4,4772,782
FaranahGuinea 4,7782,969
KankanGuinea 4,9363,068
KindiaGuinea 4,5752,843
KissidougouGuinea 4,8112,990
LabeGuinea 4,6992,920
MacentaGuinea 4,8252,998
MamouGuinea 4,6672,900
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9103,051
SiguiriGuinea 5,0033,109
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4262,751
GeorgetownGuyana 2,2171,378
TimehriGuyana 2,1931,363
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1552,582
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1177,530
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4297,723
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2707,625
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5787,816
Midway IslandHawaii 14,3528,918
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2777,629
CatacamasHonduras 5,0053,110
CholutecaHonduras 5,0253,123
La CeibaHonduras 5,1393,193
La MesaHonduras 5,2193,243
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,8333,003
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2593,268
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,0733,152
TelaHonduras 5,1943,227
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,77311,045
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,77411,045
BudapestHungary 9,2675,758
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2765,764
DebrecenHungary 9,4465,870
KeszthelyHungary 9,1105,661
MiskolcHungary 9,4115,848
PecsHungary 9,1455,683
SzegedHungary 9,2885,772
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0945,651
AkureyriIceland 8,8605,506
DalatangiIceland 8,9335,551
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8025,469
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6785,393
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9835,582
ReykhólarIceland 8,7475,435
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6235,358
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6995,406
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5875,336
AgraIndia 14,1588,798
AhmedabadIndia 13,6528,484
AkolaIndia 14,1158,771
AllahabadIndia 14,5499,041
AmritsarIndia 13,7848,566
BangaloreIndia 14,1628,800
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8598,612
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0339,342
BikanerIndia 13,6848,503
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4438,975
CherrapunjiIndia 15,5409,656
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,5409,656
DaltonganjIndia 14,8049,199
DarbhangaIndia 14,9479,288
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,7759,803
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7849,808
DumkaIndia 15,1199,395
DwarkaIndia 13,2908,258
GoaIndia 13,7728,558
GuwahatiIndia 15,5029,633
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2728,869
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9788,686
JagdalpurIndia 14,6459,100
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,2599,482
KotaIndia 13,9658,678
KozhikodeIndia 13,9528,670
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9818,688
LudhianaIndia 13,8978,636
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8658,616
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2758,871
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6768,499
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5589,046
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3238,900
New DelhiIndia 14,0558,734
PambanIndia 14,3038,888
PuneIndia 13,7858,566
SagarIndia 14,2708,867
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7368,536
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0468,728
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0468,728
VeravalIndia 13,4228,341
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7849,187
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,37211,417
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,92911,141
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,70810,383
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,53610,897
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,75911,657
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,69311,616
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,32010,142
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,66310,976
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,34510,157
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,29810,749
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,23011,328
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,43010,831
AbadanIran 11,2576,995
ArakIran 11,4387,108
BabolsarIran 11,7147,279
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0197,469
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4347,106
Bandar LengehIran 11,8617,370
BirjandIran 12,3067,647
BushehrIran 11,4897,139
ChahbaharIran 12,4337,726
DezfulIran 11,2937,018
EsfahanIran 11,6047,211
IranshahrIran 12,4477,735
KermanIran 12,0917,513
KermanshahIran 11,1996,959
Khoram AbadIran 11,2947,018
MashhadIran 12,3387,667
OroomiehIran 11,0506,867
RamsarIran 11,5387,170
RashtIran 11,4487,114
SemnanIran 11,7787,319
ShahroudIran 11,9187,406
ShirazIran 11,6677,250
TabrizIran 11,1636,937
TeheranIran 11,5897,202
YazdIran 11,8427,359
ZahedanIran 12,4677,747
ZanjanIran 11,3437,048
BaghdadIraq 10,9176,784
BasraIraq 11,2156,969
BelmulletIreland 8,0795,020
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0755,018
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0795,020
ClonesIreland 8,1975,094
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1415,059
CorkIreland 7,9504,940
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9464,937
DublinIreland 8,1775,081
KilkennyIreland 8,0625,010
Malin HeadIreland 8,2875,149
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0845,023
ShannonIreland 7,9974,969
ValentiaIreland 7,8744,893
EilatIsrael 9,9796,201
HaifaIsrael 10,0626,252
JerusalemIsrael 10,0596,251
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0336,235
AlbengaItaly 8,3435,184
AlgheroItaly 8,1575,069
AmendolaItaly 8,7535,439
AnconaItaly 8,6955,403
ArezzoItaly 8,5685,324
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8145,477
BergamoItaly 8,5425,308
BolognaItaly 8,5875,336
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6955,403
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6745,390
BrindisiItaly 8,8835,520
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1365,056
CameriItaly 8,4665,261
CampobassoItaly 8,6755,391
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2225,109
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1625,072
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1195,045
Cape MeleItaly 8,3405,183
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6485,374
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5095,288
CerviaItaly 8,6405,369
CiampinoItaly 8,5345,303
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5285,299
Cisa PassItaly 8,4905,276
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4915,276
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7545,440
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4785,268
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7405,431
DecimomannuItaly 8,1345,055
DobbiacoItaly 8,7695,449
FalconaraItaly 8,6845,396
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5415,308
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7375,429
FonniItaly 8,1985,094
FrontoneItaly 8,6345,365
FrosinoneItaly 8,5785,331
GelaItaly 8,4235,234
GenoaItaly 8,4125,228
GhediItaly 8,5675,324
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8095,474
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6075,348
GrossetoItaly 8,4745,266
GrottaglieItaly 8,8345,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2705,139
GuidoniaItaly 8,5555,316
IstranaItaly 8,7055,410
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2175,106
LatinaItaly 8,5445,310
LatronicoItaly 8,7075,411
LecceItaly 8,8795,517
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4265,236
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7905,462
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5825,333
MilanItaly 8,5025,283
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4755,267
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4625,258
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6145,353
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2615,134
PadovaItaly 8,6765,391
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6595,381
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4025,221
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3885,213
PantelleriaItaly 8,2315,115
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5355,304
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1885,088
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5965,342
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6845,396
PiacenzaItaly 8,5015,283
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4785,268
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6525,376
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5155,292
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7185,417
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5165,292
PrizziItaly 8,3915,215
RadicofaniItaly 8,5325,302
Resia PassItaly 8,6605,381
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6525,376
RivoltoItaly 8,7855,459
Rolle PassItaly 8,7175,417
RomeItaly 8,5355,304
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5085,287
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8065,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3045,160
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7795,455
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8765,515
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4725,265
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1825,084
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7015,407
SigonellaItaly 8,4945,279
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8205,481
TarvisioItaly 8,8495,499
TermoliItaly 8,7225,420
TorinoItaly 8,3745,204
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3795,207
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3285,175
TrevicoItaly 8,6935,402
TrevisoItaly 8,7095,412
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8185,479
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3725,202
UdineItaly 8,8025,470
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4215,233
VeniceItaly 8,7125,414
VeronaItaly 8,6065,348
VicenzaItaly 8,6605,381
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5215,295
ViterboItaly 8,5295,300
VolterraItaly 8,4955,279
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2523,264